Harun
22-05-2012, 00:26
Alle sportscholen en vechters bedankt voor een top dag !
Bij deze alle uitslagen:
Mahir Kina
Fidangym
WOPG
KB/Jeugd
Bertino van Poppel
Northside
2
Said El Azouzi
Fidan Gym
WOP
KB/Jeugd
Anuar Sabour
GGH
3
Max Bust
Atf-Gracie Barra
WOP
MMA
Cenk Toplar
Team topfighter
4
Wojcik Blazej
Manhoef fight&fitness
WSUB
MMA
Daniel Zajkowski
Dojo burning heart
5
Bjorn Kruissen
Tjakai Elst
WKO
MMA
Cherello With
CCFL
6
Ahmed Kosar
Fidangym
WOP
MT/NWK
Metin Karaya
KB-Arnhem
7
Adem Fryze
Atf-Gracie Barra
WOP
MMA
Musa Deniz
Hoyersgym
8
Aaron Jansen
Tjakai Elst
MMA
George Pol
Gym Haarlem
WOP
9
Dennis Troost
Team Wondel
MMA
Youssef Tholel
Team Furious
WOP
10
Dennis Hendrikx
Team topfighter
WSUB
MMA
Ayoup zelag
Man academy
11
Marc Rossel
Impact Breda
WOP
MT/NWK
Yilmaz Altac
KB-Arnhem
12
Islam Galayev
Atf-Gracie Barra
WOP
MMA
Mikhael Quant
Man academy
Pauze 30 Min
Pauze 30 Min
13
Mohamed Dardour
Team Topfighter
WOP
MMA
Wout Vringer
Team qbiksports
14
Sjors van Waerden
Atf-Gracie Barra
WOP
MMA
Leroy van de Brink
Tjakai Elst
15
Mats van Heemskerk
Gym Haarlem
MMA
Michiel cornelis
Team Topfighter
WOP
16
Phuc Doan
Fidangym
MT/NWK
Jerry Gijberts
GGH
WOP
17
Gregor Koniecka
Atf-Gracie Barra
WO
MMA
Willem Sparreboom
Team Furious
18
Stefan v /d Wijngaard
Team Furious
MMA
Wout Visscher
Team Topfighter
ONBL
19
Develli Artusi
Fidangym
WOP
MT/NWK
Rydelle Etnell
Mas
20
Kelvin Mauasam
Atf-Gracie Barra
WSUB
MMA
Mickel verhoeven
Team Verhoeven
21
Yousof Anatolines
Team Topfighter
WSUB
MMA
Danny v/d Bergh
Gym Haarlem
22
Bart Ciepieniak
Dojo burning heart
WRSC
MMA
Kamil Werus
Team Wondel
Sportieve groeten Harun Kina.
Bij deze alle uitslagen:
Mahir Kina
Fidangym
WOPG
KB/Jeugd
Bertino van Poppel
Northside
2
Said El Azouzi
Fidan Gym
WOP
KB/Jeugd
Anuar Sabour
GGH
3
Max Bust
Atf-Gracie Barra
WOP
MMA
Cenk Toplar
Team topfighter
4
Wojcik Blazej
Manhoef fight&fitness
WSUB
MMA
Daniel Zajkowski
Dojo burning heart
5
Bjorn Kruissen
Tjakai Elst
WKO
MMA
Cherello With
CCFL
6
Ahmed Kosar
Fidangym
WOP
MT/NWK
Metin Karaya
KB-Arnhem
7
Adem Fryze
Atf-Gracie Barra
WOP
MMA
Musa Deniz
Hoyersgym
8
Aaron Jansen
Tjakai Elst
MMA
George Pol
Gym Haarlem
WOP
9
Dennis Troost
Team Wondel
MMA
Youssef Tholel
Team Furious
WOP
10
Dennis Hendrikx
Team topfighter
WSUB
MMA
Ayoup zelag
Man academy
11
Marc Rossel
Impact Breda
WOP
MT/NWK
Yilmaz Altac
KB-Arnhem
12
Islam Galayev
Atf-Gracie Barra
WOP
MMA
Mikhael Quant
Man academy
Pauze 30 Min
Pauze 30 Min
13
Mohamed Dardour
Team Topfighter
WOP
MMA
Wout Vringer
Team qbiksports
14
Sjors van Waerden
Atf-Gracie Barra
WOP
MMA
Leroy van de Brink
Tjakai Elst
15
Mats van Heemskerk
Gym Haarlem
MMA
Michiel cornelis
Team Topfighter
WOP
16
Phuc Doan
Fidangym
MT/NWK
Jerry Gijberts
GGH
WOP
17
Gregor Koniecka
Atf-Gracie Barra
WO
MMA
Willem Sparreboom
Team Furious
18
Stefan v /d Wijngaard
Team Furious
MMA
Wout Visscher
Team Topfighter
ONBL
19
Develli Artusi
Fidangym
WOP
MT/NWK
Rydelle Etnell
Mas
20
Kelvin Mauasam
Atf-Gracie Barra
WSUB
MMA
Mickel verhoeven
Team Verhoeven
21
Yousof Anatolines
Team Topfighter
WSUB
MMA
Danny v/d Bergh
Gym Haarlem
22
Bart Ciepieniak
Dojo burning heart
WRSC
MMA
Kamil Werus
Team Wondel
Sportieve groeten Harun Kina.