cobra
20-12-2015, 12:30
Uitslag A-gala Enfusion te Antwerpen dd 19-12-2015
klasse
stijl
rondes
RODE HOEK
VS
BLAUWE HOEK
uitslag
1
N - dames
K-1
3x2
Kim Geirnaert
vs
Sharona Teunen
ROOD OP PTN
2
C-
K-1
3x2
Thijs Matthijs
vs
Arne Royens
ROOD OP TKO 2'R
3
N
K-1
3X2
Michael Sommen
vs
Stig Van Boven
ROOD OP PTN
4
B
K-1
3x3
Timotei Bulzan
vs
Youness Llouh
ROOD OP PTN
5
B
K-1
3x3
Percy De Maeyer
vs
Omar Yech-Chou
BLAUW OP PTN
6
B
K-1
3x3
Nana Owusu
vs
Cedric De Braeckenier
BLAUW DOOR OPGAVE 1'R
7
B
K-1
3x3
Billal Barkani
vs
Simon Bauduin
BLAUW OP PTN
8
A
Full
3x3
Martin Stanislas
vs
Ahmed El Ghoulbzari
ROOD DOOR DISKW. VAN BLAUW
PAUZE start 18u30
PAUZE
9
B
K-1
3x3 + 1x3
Ken De Riemaeker
vs
Benyamin Senoussi
ROOD OP PTN
10
B
K-1
3x3
Jérôme Bonnet
vs
Mohamed Shoua
ROOD OP PTN
11
A
K-1
3x3
Sabri Ben Henia
vs
Chris Van Hoecke
ROOD OP PTN
12
A
K-1
3x3
Edouard Mircea Andronache
vs
Yakup Kaya
ROOD OP PTN
13
A
K-1
3x3
Stephane candel
vs
Olivier De Feyter
BLAUW OP PTN
14
B
K-1
3x3
Soufiane Ebn Eloualid
vs
Mohamed El Bouchaibi
BLAUW OP PTN
15
A
K-1
3x3
Youssef Challouki
vs
Ali Makhi
ROOD OP TKO 3'R
PAUZE start 21u
PAUZE
16
A
K1
3x3
Johan Tkac
vs
Zakaria Baitar
ROOD DOOR OPGAVE 3'R
17
A
K-1
3x3
Youssef El Haji
vs
Raphael Dudek
BLAUW OP TKO 2'R
18
A
K-1
3x3
Mo Boubkari
vs
Mathieu Kongolo
BLAUW OP PTN
Enfusion Title -64kg
19
A - dames
K-1
5x2
Anke Van Gestel
vs
Rachida Bouhout
ROOD OP PTN
20
A
K-1
3x3
Nordin Ben moh
vs
Crice boussoukou
ROOD OP PTN
Enfusion Title +95kg
21
A
K-1
5x3
Ismael lazaar
vs
James Andrew Thomson
ROOD OP KO 1'R
James Andrew Thomson => geschorst tem 13-02-2016, wegens KOH !!!
klasse
stijl
rondes
RODE HOEK
VS
BLAUWE HOEK
uitslag
1
N - dames
K-1
3x2
Kim Geirnaert
vs
Sharona Teunen
ROOD OP PTN
2
C-
K-1
3x2
Thijs Matthijs
vs
Arne Royens
ROOD OP TKO 2'R
3
N
K-1
3X2
Michael Sommen
vs
Stig Van Boven
ROOD OP PTN
4
B
K-1
3x3
Timotei Bulzan
vs
Youness Llouh
ROOD OP PTN
5
B
K-1
3x3
Percy De Maeyer
vs
Omar Yech-Chou
BLAUW OP PTN
6
B
K-1
3x3
Nana Owusu
vs
Cedric De Braeckenier
BLAUW DOOR OPGAVE 1'R
7
B
K-1
3x3
Billal Barkani
vs
Simon Bauduin
BLAUW OP PTN
8
A
Full
3x3
Martin Stanislas
vs
Ahmed El Ghoulbzari
ROOD DOOR DISKW. VAN BLAUW
PAUZE start 18u30
PAUZE
9
B
K-1
3x3 + 1x3
Ken De Riemaeker
vs
Benyamin Senoussi
ROOD OP PTN
10
B
K-1
3x3
Jérôme Bonnet
vs
Mohamed Shoua
ROOD OP PTN
11
A
K-1
3x3
Sabri Ben Henia
vs
Chris Van Hoecke
ROOD OP PTN
12
A
K-1
3x3
Edouard Mircea Andronache
vs
Yakup Kaya
ROOD OP PTN
13
A
K-1
3x3
Stephane candel
vs
Olivier De Feyter
BLAUW OP PTN
14
B
K-1
3x3
Soufiane Ebn Eloualid
vs
Mohamed El Bouchaibi
BLAUW OP PTN
15
A
K-1
3x3
Youssef Challouki
vs
Ali Makhi
ROOD OP TKO 3'R
PAUZE start 21u
PAUZE
16
A
K1
3x3
Johan Tkac
vs
Zakaria Baitar
ROOD DOOR OPGAVE 3'R
17
A
K-1
3x3
Youssef El Haji
vs
Raphael Dudek
BLAUW OP TKO 2'R
18
A
K-1
3x3
Mo Boubkari
vs
Mathieu Kongolo
BLAUW OP PTN
Enfusion Title -64kg
19
A - dames
K-1
5x2
Anke Van Gestel
vs
Rachida Bouhout
ROOD OP PTN
20
A
K-1
3x3
Nordin Ben moh
vs
Crice boussoukou
ROOD OP PTN
Enfusion Title +95kg
21
A
K-1
5x3
Ismael lazaar
vs
James Andrew Thomson
ROOD OP KO 1'R
James Andrew Thomson => geschorst tem 13-02-2016, wegens KOH !!!