Qtie-Pie
22-06-2008, 12:07
Naam Sportschool VS Naam Sportschool Uitslag
1 Ejouk Van Dam Gym VS Lionel Monteiro Pnt
2 Oussama Addi Pancration VS Hansie Veraart Golden Glory Pnt
3 Verena Veninga Top Team Beverwijk VS Mirelle Wolfs Team Oisterwijk Pnt
4 Joey Brand Van Dam Gym VS Yilmaz Universal Gym Pnt
5 Raoul Maes Team Pinas VS Anwar F.D.B. Pnt
6 Mohammed Ommoord VS Taofik Team Plaza Pnt
7 Daisy Team Pinas VS Maabouri Universal Gym Onb
8 Antonie van Lierop Golden Glory VS Furkan Rob V Esdonk gym KO
9 Naoufael el Mobari Invectus Gym VS Tonnie van Belzen Topteam Beverwijk RSC
10 Buqar Ramon Universal Gym VS Emre Namli Rob V Esdonk gym TKO
11 Mehmet Erbek Ommoord VS Max van der Pas Golden Glory Pnt
12 Nick Mike`s Gym VS Ozturk Fatih Universal Gym Pnt
13 Michael Becx Team Oisterwijk VS Hidayet Spider Gym Pnt
14 Deborah S Monteiro Gym VS Tony Golden Glory Pnt
15 Lakdim Universal Gym VS Rabia Spider Gym RSC
16 Assiz Mhassani Gym VS Anuar Amani Day's Gym Pnt
17 Dina Invectus Gym VS Shey Edwards Jamal B. Onb
18 Zakai Aksoy Jamal B. VS Hendrik Van Dam Gym Pnt
19 Sylvana Pruimeboom Golden Glory VS Layla Brouwer Sportart Pnt
20 Sanhaji Universal Gym VS Reda Mhassani Gym Onb
21 Nasserdine Chams Pancration VS Hisham Oustum Rob V Esdonk gym Disk
pauze
22 Mohammed Van Dam Gym VS Nasr Eddine Spider Gym Pnt
23 Nick Frese Vos Gym VS Naeme Universal Gym Pnt
24 Mirano Remak Pancration VS Semmy Spider Gym Pnt
25 Leon Wolfs Mike's Gym VS Vincent Van Dam Gym Pnt
26 Ali Kotar Pancration VS Wabie Abulaban Monteiro Pnt
27 Sharif Day`s Gym VS Joey Buitink Van Dam Gym Pnt
28 Mellony Geugjes Mike's Gym VS Hala Qassah Pancration Onb
29 Soufian F.D.B. VS Lotfi Monteiro Pnt
30 Regillio van den Ent Sportart VS Nicky de Raad Oosterbaan Gym Onb
31 Samir Pancration VS Magomed Universal Gym Pnt
32 Yannick van Unen Oosterbaan Gym VS Bilal Elfilali Atlas Gym Pnt
33 Maiki Redan Mike's Gym VS Appi El Bagdadi Spider Gym Pnt
34 Bentoutouch Universal Gym VS Mustafa Yurttakalin Rob V Esdonk gym Opg
35 Loeki Van Dam Gym VS Brahim Boukresh Team Gunyar Pnt
36 Daniello Mike's Gym VS Lukas Klaarmond Rob V Esdonk gym Pnt
Toernooi
1 Clay Bobeldijk Mike`s Gym vs Dimitri Zafirondis Ommoord TKO
2 Bader Lazaar Fightclub Den Bosch vs Zakaria Zouggary t Oudewestengym pnt
3 Massaro Faverus Team Glunder vs Naim Farhou Pancration pnt
4 Rilly Kershout Team Gunyar vs Issam Mhassani Gym pnt
1 Ejouk Van Dam Gym VS Lionel Monteiro Pnt
2 Oussama Addi Pancration VS Hansie Veraart Golden Glory Pnt
3 Verena Veninga Top Team Beverwijk VS Mirelle Wolfs Team Oisterwijk Pnt
4 Joey Brand Van Dam Gym VS Yilmaz Universal Gym Pnt
5 Raoul Maes Team Pinas VS Anwar F.D.B. Pnt
6 Mohammed Ommoord VS Taofik Team Plaza Pnt
7 Daisy Team Pinas VS Maabouri Universal Gym Onb
8 Antonie van Lierop Golden Glory VS Furkan Rob V Esdonk gym KO
9 Naoufael el Mobari Invectus Gym VS Tonnie van Belzen Topteam Beverwijk RSC
10 Buqar Ramon Universal Gym VS Emre Namli Rob V Esdonk gym TKO
11 Mehmet Erbek Ommoord VS Max van der Pas Golden Glory Pnt
12 Nick Mike`s Gym VS Ozturk Fatih Universal Gym Pnt
13 Michael Becx Team Oisterwijk VS Hidayet Spider Gym Pnt
14 Deborah S Monteiro Gym VS Tony Golden Glory Pnt
15 Lakdim Universal Gym VS Rabia Spider Gym RSC
16 Assiz Mhassani Gym VS Anuar Amani Day's Gym Pnt
17 Dina Invectus Gym VS Shey Edwards Jamal B. Onb
18 Zakai Aksoy Jamal B. VS Hendrik Van Dam Gym Pnt
19 Sylvana Pruimeboom Golden Glory VS Layla Brouwer Sportart Pnt
20 Sanhaji Universal Gym VS Reda Mhassani Gym Onb
21 Nasserdine Chams Pancration VS Hisham Oustum Rob V Esdonk gym Disk
pauze
22 Mohammed Van Dam Gym VS Nasr Eddine Spider Gym Pnt
23 Nick Frese Vos Gym VS Naeme Universal Gym Pnt
24 Mirano Remak Pancration VS Semmy Spider Gym Pnt
25 Leon Wolfs Mike's Gym VS Vincent Van Dam Gym Pnt
26 Ali Kotar Pancration VS Wabie Abulaban Monteiro Pnt
27 Sharif Day`s Gym VS Joey Buitink Van Dam Gym Pnt
28 Mellony Geugjes Mike's Gym VS Hala Qassah Pancration Onb
29 Soufian F.D.B. VS Lotfi Monteiro Pnt
30 Regillio van den Ent Sportart VS Nicky de Raad Oosterbaan Gym Onb
31 Samir Pancration VS Magomed Universal Gym Pnt
32 Yannick van Unen Oosterbaan Gym VS Bilal Elfilali Atlas Gym Pnt
33 Maiki Redan Mike's Gym VS Appi El Bagdadi Spider Gym Pnt
34 Bentoutouch Universal Gym VS Mustafa Yurttakalin Rob V Esdonk gym Opg
35 Loeki Van Dam Gym VS Brahim Boukresh Team Gunyar Pnt
36 Daniello Mike's Gym VS Lukas Klaarmond Rob V Esdonk gym Pnt
Toernooi
1 Clay Bobeldijk Mike`s Gym vs Dimitri Zafirondis Ommoord TKO
2 Bader Lazaar Fightclub Den Bosch vs Zakaria Zouggary t Oudewestengym pnt
3 Massaro Faverus Team Glunder vs Naim Farhou Pancration pnt
4 Rilly Kershout Team Gunyar vs Issam Mhassani Gym pnt