marcelt
14-05-2009, 20:37
Hi, next june 13 th in Bilbao (Spain) Club Contact Presents: "Apocalipsis in Bilbao 4"
Line-up:
Junior exhibition fight 2X2 K1
ANDER ACEBAL (Club Contact,Portugalete) VS NAHUEL CURTO (Bullīs ,Tenerife) 2x2 K1
Opening fight:
JON TERRON (Neko gym ,Algorta) VS RICARDO SONECA (Planas Team ,Brasil) 3X3 K1
First Part
Semifinal four men tournament -60 kg
Semi 1:GONTZAL FERNANDEZ (C.Contact,Portugalete) vs GERMAN TABUENCA (Black Bull,Barcelona) 3X2 K1
Semi 2:JON BATIS GOROSPE(Ukabilak ,Amorebieta) vs DELFIN LEONA (Talka,Zorroza) 3x2 K1
Superfights
ANDRES"NIŅO FOCA" MARTINEZ (Daithon ,Barcelona) VS JARI ERDOZAIN (Kanku,Pamplona) 3X3 K1
MOISES VERA (Bullīs ,Tenerife) VS YOSEBA DOPAZO (Neko gym,Algorta) 3X3 K1
CARLOS CABRERA (Kaewsamrit ,Gran Canaria) VS IBRAHIM NīJIE (Lookprakam,Malgrat) 3X3 MUAY THAI
Tournament Final 3X2 K1
Second Part: Spain vs Holland
ANA ISABEL SORDO (Club Contact Portugalete) VS LORENA KLIJN (Haarlem gym,Holland) 3X3 K1
SERGIO SANCHEZ (K2,Vitoria) VS JIM BELJAARDS (Haarlem gym,Holland) 3X3 K1
PEDRO FELIPE ( Club Contact Portugalete) VS ROBERT VAN NIMWEGEN (Van Os gym,Holland) 7X2 KICK
ABRAHAM ROQUEŅI (Bushido gym,Torrelavega) VS CHRIS VAN VELROOIJ (Bullys gym ,Holland) 5X3 K1
LOL @ Chris van Velrooij ;)
Line-up:
Junior exhibition fight 2X2 K1
ANDER ACEBAL (Club Contact,Portugalete) VS NAHUEL CURTO (Bullīs ,Tenerife) 2x2 K1
Opening fight:
JON TERRON (Neko gym ,Algorta) VS RICARDO SONECA (Planas Team ,Brasil) 3X3 K1
First Part
Semifinal four men tournament -60 kg
Semi 1:GONTZAL FERNANDEZ (C.Contact,Portugalete) vs GERMAN TABUENCA (Black Bull,Barcelona) 3X2 K1
Semi 2:JON BATIS GOROSPE(Ukabilak ,Amorebieta) vs DELFIN LEONA (Talka,Zorroza) 3x2 K1
Superfights
ANDRES"NIŅO FOCA" MARTINEZ (Daithon ,Barcelona) VS JARI ERDOZAIN (Kanku,Pamplona) 3X3 K1
MOISES VERA (Bullīs ,Tenerife) VS YOSEBA DOPAZO (Neko gym,Algorta) 3X3 K1
CARLOS CABRERA (Kaewsamrit ,Gran Canaria) VS IBRAHIM NīJIE (Lookprakam,Malgrat) 3X3 MUAY THAI
Tournament Final 3X2 K1
Second Part: Spain vs Holland
ANA ISABEL SORDO (Club Contact Portugalete) VS LORENA KLIJN (Haarlem gym,Holland) 3X3 K1
SERGIO SANCHEZ (K2,Vitoria) VS JIM BELJAARDS (Haarlem gym,Holland) 3X3 K1
PEDRO FELIPE ( Club Contact Portugalete) VS ROBERT VAN NIMWEGEN (Van Os gym,Holland) 7X2 KICK
ABRAHAM ROQUEŅI (Bushido gym,Torrelavega) VS CHRIS VAN VELROOIJ (Bullys gym ,Holland) 5X3 K1
LOL @ Chris van Velrooij ;)